Escudo FPH

MATCH CENTER - LOCAIS DOS JOGOS - FPHb

CLUBE GINÁSIO ENDEREÇO
ATCATC - ALPHAVILLE TENIS CLUBEAlameda Mamoré, 82, Alphaville Res. Um, Barueri – SP
ÁGUIAS CAMPINASCAMPINAS – ROGÊ FERREIRAAv. João Batista Morato do Canto, s/n, São Bernardo, Campinas – SP
CENTRO OLÍMPICOCENTRO OLIMPICO – CENTRO OLÍMPICOAv. Ibirapuera, 1.315, Vl. Clementino, São Paulo – SP
CERQUILHOCERQUILHOAv. Domingos Cattai, s/n, São Francisco, Cerquilho – SP
CORINTHIANSCORINTHIANS – CORINTHIANSRua São Jorge, 777, Tatuapé, São Paulo – SP
P. M. POÁCPH – E.C.SIRIOAv. Indianópolis, 1.192, Planalto Paulista, São Paulo – SP
DESPORTIVO DA PENHADESPORTIVO DA PENHAR. Cap. João Cesário, 343, Penha, São Paulo – SP
EG/SANTA MARIAEDUARDO GOMES – EDUARDO GOMESRua Major Carlo Del Prete, 1.120, Santo Antonio, São Caetano do Sul
FRANCAFRANCA – AMAURI DESTRORua dos Pracinhas, 510, Parque Francal, Franca – SP
FRANCISCO MORATOFRANCISCO MORATO - FRANCO DA ROCHAR. Nelson Rodrigues, 101, Centro, Franco da Rocha – SP
FRANCO DA ROCHAFRANCO DA ROCHA - FRANCO DA ROCHAR. Nelson Rodrigues, 101, Centro, Franco da Rocha – SP
FUMGUARU/GUARULHOSGUARULHOS – CÉU CUMBICAAv. Atalaia do Norte, 544, Jd. Cumbica, Guarulhos – SP
HEBRAICAHEBRAICA – HEBRAICARua Angenila Maffei Vita, s/n, Jardim Europa, São Paulo – SP
HERKULES HERKULESAv. Atalaia do Norte, 544, Jd. Cumbica, Guarulhos – SP
HORTOLÂNDIAHORTOLÂNDIA – HORTOLÂNDIARua Agnaldo Gomes Cardozo, 500, Jd. Nsa. Senhora Fátima, Hortolândia – SP
MESCMESC – CLUBE MESCAv. Robert Kennedy, 2.113, Jd. Beatriz, São Bernardo do Campo – SP
METODISTAMETODISTAAv. Armando Ítalo Setti, 901, Baeta Neves, São Bernardo do Campo – SP
CLUBE MOGIANOMOGIANO – CLUBE MOGIANOAv. Professor Adib Chaib, 801, Vl. São José, Mogi Mirim – SP
SER PAULÍNIAPAULÍNIA – PAULÍNIAAv. João Aranha 2120, João Aranha, Paulínia – SP
PINHEIROSPINHEIROS – PINHEIROSRua Angelina Maffei Vita, 493, Jardim Europa, São Paulo – SP
P. M. POÁPOÁ – POÁEstrada dos Bandeirantes, 196, Jd. Santa Rosa, Ferraz de Vasconcelos – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETORIBEIRÃO PRETO – ALBERTO SABINAv. Luiz Eduardo de Toledo Prado, 2.170, Vila do Golf, Ribeirão Preto – SP
SALTOSALTORua Marechal Eurico Gaspar Dutra, 475, Jardim Bandeirantes, Salto – SP
SANTO ANDRÉSANTO ANDRÉ – CAMILÓPOLISRua Custódia, s/n, Camilópolis, Santo André – SP
SANTOSSANTOS – ARENA SANTOSAv. Rangel Pestana, 184, Vl. Matias, Santos – SP
SÃO BERNARDO/UNIPSÃO BERNARDO / UNIP – BaetãoAv. Armando Ítalo Setti, 901, Baeta Neves, São Bernardo do Campo – SP
HANDEBOL SÃO CAETANOSÃO CAETANO – MARLENERua Tibagi, 10 Santa Maria, São Caetano do Sul – SP
SÃO CARLOSSÃO CARLOS - GINASIO MILTON OLAIOAv. Getulio Vargas, 1.353, Vl. Lutfalla, São Carlos – SP
SÃO JOSÉ HANDEBOLSÃO JOSÉ – VALE DO SOLPraça Bahia de São Salvador, 342, Jd. Vale do Sol, São José dos Campos – SP
TAUBATÉ/FAB/UNITAUTAUBATÉ – EMECALRua Comandante Gastão Firmino de Azevedo, 535, Parque Aeroporto, Taubaté – SP
TIME JUNDIAÍTIME JUNDIAÍ – ANEXO BOLÃORua Rodrigo Soares de Oliveira, s/n, Anhangabaú, Jundiaí – SP