MATCH CENTER - LOCAIS DOS JOGOS





CLUBE GINÁSIO ENDEREÇO
ATC ATC - ALPHAVILLE TENIS CLUBE Alameda Mamoré, 82, Alphaville Res. Um, Barueri – SP
ÁGUIAS CAMPINAS CAMPINAS – ROGÊ FERREIRA Av. João Batista Morato do Canto, s/n, São Bernardo, Campinas – SP
CENTRO OLÍMPICO CENTRO OLIMPICO – CENTRO OLÍMPICO Av. Ibirapuera, 1.315, Vl. Clementino, São Paulo – SP
CERQUILHO CERQUILHO Av. Domingos Cattai, s/n, São Francisco, Cerquilho – SP
CORINTHIANS CORINTHIANS – CORINTHIANS Rua São Jorge, 777, Tatuapé, São Paulo – SP
P. M. POÁ CPH – E.C.SIRIO Av. Indianópolis, 1.192, Planalto Paulista, São Paulo – SP
DESPORTIVO DA PENHA DESPORTIVO DA PENHA R. Cap. João Cesário, 343, Penha, São Paulo – SP
EG/SANTA MARIA EDUARDO GOMES – EDUARDO GOMES Rua Major Carlo Del Prete, 1.120, Santo Antonio, São Caetano do Sul
FRANCA FRANCA – AMAURI DESTRO Rua dos Pracinhas, 510, Parque Francal, Franca – SP
FRANCISCO MORATO FRANCISCO MORATO - FRANCO DA ROCHA R. Nelson Rodrigues, 101, Centro, Franco da Rocha – SP
FRANCO DA ROCHA FRANCO DA ROCHA - FRANCO DA ROCHA R. Nelson Rodrigues, 101, Centro, Franco da Rocha – SP
FUMGUARU/GUARULHOS GUARULHOS – CÉU CUMBICA Av. Atalaia do Norte, 544, Jd. Cumbica, Guarulhos – SP
HEBRAICA HEBRAICA – HEBRAICA Rua Angenila Maffei Vita, s/n, Jardim Europa, São Paulo – SP
HERKULES GUARULHOS HERKULES Av. Atalaia do Norte, 544, Jd. Cumbica, Guarulhos – SP
HORTOLÂNDIA HORTOLÂNDIA – HORTOLÂNDIA Rua Agnaldo Gomes Cardozo, 500, Jd. Nsa. Senhora Fátima, Hortolândia – SP
MESC MESC – CLUBE MESC Av. Robert Kennedy, 2.113, Jd. Beatriz, São Bernardo do Campo – SP
SÃO B. DO CAMPO/BRAZULIN METODISTA Av. Armando Ítalo Setti, 901, Baeta Neves, São Bernardo do Campo – SP
CLUBE MOGIANO MOGIANO – CLUBE MOGIANO Av. Professor Adib Chaib, 801, Vl. São José, Mogi Mirim – SP
SER PAULÍNIA PAULÍNIA – PAULÍNIA Av. João Aranha 2120, João Aranha, Paulínia – SP
PINHEIROS PINHEIROS – PINHEIROS Rua Angelina Maffei Vita, 493, Jardim Europa, São Paulo – SP
P. M. POÁ POÁ – POÁ Estrada dos Bandeirantes, 196, Jd. Santa Rosa, Ferraz de Vasconcelos – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO RIBEIRÃO PRETO – ALBERTO SABIN Av. Luiz Eduardo de Toledo Prado, 2.170, Vila do Golf, Ribeirão Preto – SP
SALTO SALTO Rua Marechal Eurico Gaspar Dutra, 475, Jardim Bandeirantes, Salto – SP
SANTO ANDRÉ SANTO ANDRÉ – CAMILÓPOLIS Rua Custódia, s/n, Camilópolis, Santo André – SP
SANTOS SANTOS – ARENA SANTOS Av. Rangel Pestana, 184, Vl. Matias, Santos – SP
SÃO BERNARDO/UNIP SÃO BERNARDO / UNIP – Baetão Av. Armando Ítalo Setti, 901, Baeta Neves, São Bernardo do Campo – SP
HANDEBOL SÃO CAETANO SÃO CAETANO – MARLENE Rua Tibagi, 10 Santa Maria, São Caetano do Sul – SP
SÃO CARLOS SÃO CARLOS - GINASIO MILTON OLAIO Av. Getulio Vargas, 1.353, Vl. Lutfalla, São Carlos – SP
SÃO JOSÉ HANDEBOL SÃO JOSÉ – VALE DO SOL Praça Bahia de São Salvador, 342, Jd. Vale do Sol, São José dos Campos – SP
TAUBATÉ/FAB/UNITAU TAUBATÉ – EMECAL Rua Comandante Gastão Firmino de Azevedo, 535, Parque Aeroporto, Taubaté – SP
TIME JUNDIAÍ TIME JUNDIAÍ – ANEXO BOLÃO Rua Rodrigo Soares de Oliveira, s/n, Anhangabaú, Jundiaí – SP